Clasificación Senior Masculino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Senior Masculino

SEGUNDA DIVISION NACIONAL GRUPO EXTREMADURA

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD DON BENITO21870012237.3336044271.4150
METRIKAMEDIA EECCVB18760011963.1676094891.2450
CPV SENIOR MASC128400414141.0006116300.9700
CV ALMENDRALEJO BLANCO117310313131.0005755631.0210
LACIMURGA ENTRE BRASAS7820159180.5005416140.8810
VOLEIBOL A70800081240.0424046210.6510