Clasificación Juvenil Masculino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Juvenil Masculino

Primera

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD. Escuelas Cacereñas Vb. A155500015015.0003782411.5680
CVb. Almendralejo12540011262.0004233461.2230
AD. Don Benito Vb.8521021091.1114123651.1290
CVb. Pacense6520038100.8003954010.9850
AD. Miajadas Vb.4510137120.5833763970.9470
Voley Plaza0500050150.0001413750.3760