Clasificación Infantil Masculino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Infantil Masculino

Primera

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD. Escuelas Cacereñas Vb. A217700021021.0005251792.9330
CVb. Pacense17751011863.0005584461.2510
AD Lacimurga Vb.16750111772.4295383791.4200
AD. Escuelas Cacereñas Vb. C127400314101.4004924551.0810
AD. Escuelas Cacereñas Vb. B6620047120.5833783850.9820
AD. Ribera Fresno Vb.5711056170.3533625200.6960
CVb. Almendralejo4710155180.2783484740.7340
AD. Don Benito Vb.0600060180.000874500.1930