Clasificación Infantil Femenino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Infantil Femenino

Primera

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CVb. Ntra. Sra. de la Luz17751011963.1675934201.4120
Licenciados Reunidos A167412019101.9006495361.2110
AD Lacimurga Vb. A157411117101.7005985211.1480
CVB. Pacense A87121313160.8135536150.8990
CD. Madrigal de la Vera77201410150.6675185480.9450
AD. Don Benito Vb. A0700070210.0002545250.4840

Segunda Grupo A

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CVb. Almendralejo A248800024024.0006002562.3440
AD. Valdelacalzada15650011535.0004202411.7430
CVb. Llerena8621039110.8183604160.8650
Voley Plaza A7620138120.6673524270.8240
Voley Plaza B3610054160.2502974740.6270
GMD. Olivenza A3810074220.1824066210.6540

Segunda Grupo B

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CD. Maristas A24880002446.0006914211.6410
A7 B15750021772.4295374861.1050
CD. Don Bosco A149410417141.2146705871.1410
A7 C137401215111.3645425011.0820
AD. Villanueva Fresno3810075210.2384416140.7180
EMD. Sanvicenteña0700070210.0002535250.4820

Segunda Grupo C

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
FD. Mérida A18760011963.1675914311.3710
A7 A17751011963.1675824211.3820
AD. Escuelas Cacereñas Vb. A117221215131.1545795731.0100
CVb. Coria A6620047130.5383964250.9320
AD. Escuelas Cacereñas Vb. B4610146160.3753595150.6970
CP. Licenciados Reunidos B4710156180.3334185600.7460

Segunda Grupo D

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
A7-E217700021210.5005663991.4190
A7-D127311214111.2735115001.0220
CD. Don Bosco B96300312101.2004954651.0650
AP. San José A85121111111.0004644501.0310
CD. Don Bosco C77112310180.5565515990.9200
AP. San José B0600062180.1113204940.6480

Segunda Grupo E

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD. Lacimurga Vb. B186600018018.0004502791.6130
La Albuera15650011535.0004202421.7360
AD. Miajadas Vb. B15750021562.5004883361.4520
CVb. Almendralejo C6620046130.4623454390.7860
ED Casareña3710064180.2223745310.7040
CVb. Coria B0600060180.0002004500.4440

Segunda Grupo F 2ª Fase

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD. Miajadas Vb. A933000909.0002251201.8750
CVb. Almendralejo B632001641.5002101861.1290
CVb. Jaranda230102380.3751792460.7280
CVb. Pacense B130012390.3332122740.7740

Segunda Grupo G 2ª Fase

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CVb. Villanovense933000909.000225822.7440
AD. Moraleja CB.632001632.0001841251.4720
CD. Maristas B331002360.5001342100.6380
FD. Mérida B030003090.000992250.4400

Segunda Grupo H 2ª Fase

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD. Don Benito Vb. C521100632.0002101731.2140
Valverde de Leganés220101450.8001691910.8850
GMD. Olivenza B220020460.6671902050.9270

Segunda Grupo I 2ª Fase

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD. Don Benito Vb. B622000616.0001751371.2770
AD. Batalla de Pavía632001732.3332371851.2810
CVb. Berlanga020002060.000931500.6200
CD. Maristas C010001030.00042750.5600