Clasificación Infantil Femenino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Infantil Femenino

1ª Femenina

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD MORALEJA CB A933000909.000225912.4730
A.D. DON BENITO A832100924.5002572191.1740
DATE EL GUSTO LACIMURGA A531101651.2002371961.2090
METLEN LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS A531101651.2002302111.0900
VOLEIBOL A7 A431011560.8332362161.0930
METRIKAMEDIA EECCVB A431011570.7142412590.9310
Club Pacense Voleibol A130012390.3331742830.6150
CVA Extremadura Transitos Suroeste A030003090.0001002250.4440

2ª Femenina

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
+Voley A622000606.000150911.6480
CLUB DEPORTIVO INICIA A622000616.0001731131.5310
CD MARISTAS A521100623.0001761521.1580
VOLEIBOL ARROYO A120011360.5001721990.8640
ADV MIAJADAS020002060.0001101500.7330
LOGOS LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS B020002060.000741500.4930

3ª Femenina GA

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
ADV VALDELACALZADA A622000606.000150891.6850
AD VOLEIBOL RIBERA "THERCLI THERAPIAS CLÍNICAS"311000303.00075362.0830
AD VOLEIBOL RIBERA "MONDIS SOLUCIONES EFECTIVAS"311000303.00075381.9740
A.D. DON BENITO B321001331.0001131260.8970
AP SAN JOSÉ A210100321.5001151160.9910
C D VOLEY PLAZA120011260.3331641900.8630
E.D. SALESIANOS B020002060.000921500.6130
A.P. SAN JOSÉ A010001030.00036750.4800

3ª Femenina GB

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
VOLEIBOL A7 AZUL B311000303.00075292.5860
G.M.D. OLIVENZA A311000303.00075352.1430
E.D. SALESIANOS A311000303.00075501.5000
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE A321001340.7501481490.9930
CD LA ALBUERA VOLEY A010001130.33374980.7550
CLUB PACENSE VOLEIBOL B020002060.000641500.4270

3ª Femenina GC

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CLUB VOLEIBOL CORIA A622000606.000150791.8990
FD MERIDA NEGRO A622000606.000150961.5630
NEA VB - Plasencia321001331.0001341331.0080
Club Polideportivo Brocense INFANTIL FEMENINO A321001331.0001211330.9100
METRIKAMEDIA EECCVB B020002060.0001141510.7550
CLUB SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS A020002060.000731500.4870

3ª Femenina GD

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
+Voley Blanco B622000606.000150532.8300
VOLEIBOL A7 BLANCO C622000606.000150742.0270
AGRUPACIÓN POLIDEPORTIVA SAN JOSÉ B321001331.0001081150.9390
CVA Extremadura Transitos Suroeste B321001340.7501331510.8810
CD MARISTAS B020002160.1671151670.6890
CVA Extremadura Transitos Suroeste C020002060.000541500.3600

3ª Femenina GE

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
EMD Villanueva del Fresno A622000606.000150801.8750
EMD VALVERDE DE LEGANÉS A311000303.00075471.5960
VOLEIBOL A7 ROSA D311000303.00075531.4150
EMD Sanvicenteña A220101350.6001491760.8470
G.M.D. OLIVENZA B120011260.3331391710.8130
+Voley Lila C020002060.000891500.5930

3ª Femenina GF

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
E.D. CASAREÑA A622000616.0001731001.7300
CLUB VOLEIBOL CORIA B622000616.0001721041.6540
CLUB VOLEIBOL JARANDA A421010531.6671711441.1880
METLEN LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS C220101450.8001721930.8910
AD BATALLA DE PAVÍA020002160.1671161730.6710
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO CABEZUELA DEL VALLE020002060.000601500.4000

3ª Femenina GG

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
BERLANGA A622000616.0001691031.6410
C. Vb. Llerena311000303.00075312.4190
SERENA VOLEY CLUB A321001331.0001021310.7790
CLUB DEPORTIVO INICIA B010001130.33376940.8090
F.D MERIDA BLANCO "B" B020002060.000871500.5800