Clasificación Juvenil Femenino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Juvenil Femenino

Primera

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
Licenciados Reunidos A217700021121.0005463231.6900
CVb. Ntra. Sra. de la Luz16742011972.7145904831.2220
AD Lacimurga Vb.16750111782.1255614721.1890
CD. Madrigal de la Vera7720149160.5634635560.8330
AD. Don Benito Vb.3710065190.2634805620.8540
CVB. Pacense0700071210.0483005440.5510

Segunda Grupo A

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CVb. Almendralejo217700021121.0005473061.7880
AD. Ribera del Fresno18760011836.0004933041.6220
GMD. Olivenza117310313121.0835125320.9620
Voley Plaza107301312140.8575425600.9680
CVb. Llerena2701064200.2003835760.6650
AD. Valdelacalzada1700163210.1433785770.6550

Segunda Grupo B

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CD. Don Bosco24880002438.0006303661.7210
CD. Maristas15741111892.0006255061.2350
A7 B127311216111.4555655241.0780
AD. Villanueva Fresno98300510150.6674875260.9260
EMD. Sanvicenteña4702056190.3163985640.7060
A7 C2700254210.1903705890.6280

Segunda Grupo C

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD. Escuelas Cacereñas Vb. A20761002137.0005833701.5760
A7 A17751011953.8005593891.4370
CP. Licenciados Reunidos B147402116101.6005815181.1220
FD. Mérida9730049140.6434524740.9540
CVb. Coria0600063180.1673295120.6430
AD. Escuelas Cacereñas Vb. B0600060180.0002094500.4640