Clasificación Juvenil Femenino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Juvenil Femenino

1ª Femenina

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
KASSYA LACIMURGA A832100942.2503012761.0910
LOGOS LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS A732010832.6672421851.3080
A.D. DON BENITO A732010842.0002712331.1630
CVA Extremadura Transitos Suroeste A531101751.4002602391.0880
Metrikamedia EECCVB A531101761.1672772800.9890
AD MORALEJA CB A331002370.4291692390.7070
VOLEIBOL A7 A130012290.2222112560.8240
CLUB PACENSE VOLEIBOL A030003390.3332622850.9190

2ª Femenina

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CLUB DEPORTIVO INICIA A622000606.0001551091.4220
ADV MIAJADAS521100623.0001741431.2170
CD MARISTAS A421010531.6671741551.1230
LOGOS LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS B321001331.0001401271.1020
VOLEIBOL ARROYO A020002060.0001001500.6670
+Voley A020002060.000911500.6070

3ª Femenina GA

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
ADV VALDELACALZADA A521100623.0001781641.0850
A.P. SAN JOSÉ A521100632.0002011911.0520
A.D. DON BENITO B321001431.3331421411.0070
AD VOLEIBOL RIBERA "THERCLI THERAPIAS CLÍNICAS"321001441.0001801621.1110
C D VOLEY PLAZA120011260.3331651810.9120
E.D. SALESIANOS B120011260.3331511780.8480

3ª Femenina GB

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
E.D. SALESIANOS A622000606.0001501101.3640
CLUB PACENSE VOLEIBOL B622000616.0001781471.2110
CD LA ALBUERA VOLEY A210100321.5001031040.9900
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE A120011260.3331561780.8760
VOLEIBOL A7 AZUL B010001130.333961010.9500
G.M.D. OLIVENZA A020002060.0001091520.7170

3ª Femenina GC

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
METRIKAMEDIA EECCVB B622000616.000165961.7190
Club Polideportivo Brocense JUVENIL FEMENINO A622000616.0001751051.6670
FD MERIDA321001431.3331501131.3270
CLUB VOLEIBOL CORIA A321001431.3331611231.3090
CLUB SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS A020002060.000461500.3070
NEA VB - Plasencia020002060.000401500.2670