Clasificación Cadete Masculino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Cadete Masculino

Primera

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD. Escuelas Cacereñas Vb. A217700021121.0005432791.9460
CVb. Pacense18760011863.0005524721.1690
AD. Ribera Fresno Vb.15750021762.8335463761.4520
AD. Don Benito Vb.12740031391.4444624321.0690
AD. Escuelas Cacereñas Vb. B87210410150.6674925350.9200
CVb. Almendralejo7720148160.5004315240.8230
AD. Miajadas Vb.3710065180.2783855420.7100
Voley Plaza0700070210.0002745250.5220