Clasificación Alevín Femenino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Alevín Femenino

Primera

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
Licenciados Reunidos A145410014114.0003752091.7940
CVb. Ntra. Sra. de la Luz12614101262.0004093471.1790
AD. Don Benito Vb. A8611318100.8003583900.9180
CD. Madrigal de la Vera7611227110.6363314050.8170
AD Lacimurga Vb. A1500141140.0712513730.6730

Segunda Grupo A

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CVb. Almendralejo A13532001326.5003752711.3840
AD. Ribera del Fresno12531101234.0003722471.5060
AD. Valdelacalzada10621211081.2503993561.1210
GMD. Olivenza A3510043120.2502123000.7070
CVb. Llerena1500141140.0711923760.5110

Segunda Grupo B

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CD. Maristas A207610020120.0005183191.6240
CD. Don Bosco20861012045.0005773891.4830
AD. Villanueva Fresno138312213111.1825265041.0440
A7 B6711146150.4003864350.8870
A7 C4610144140.2862744030.6800
EMD. Sanvicenteña0600060180.0002194500.4870

Segunda Grupo C

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
A7 A10422001025.0002921811.6130
CP. Licenciados Reunidos B631110632.0002071711.2110
CVb. Coria A220020240.5001201430.8390
AD. Escuelas Cacereñas Vb. B030003090.0001012250.4490

Segunda Grupo E

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD. Lacimurga Vb. B248800024024.0006003181.8870
La Albuera19852011953.8005623611.5570
CVb. Almendralejo C15741111562.5004623521.3130
AD. Lacimurga Vb. C15840311591.6675204771.0900
ED Casareña A8812148160.5004335320.8140
AD. Miajadas Vb. B6711146150.4003914610.8480
CVb. Coria B2701062190.1052615060.5160
ED Casareña B1700161200.0503005220.5750

Segunda Grupo F 2ª Fase

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD. Miajadas Vb. A521100515.0001451161.2500
CVb. Almendralejo B110010120.50064700.9140
CVb. Pacense B010001030.00052750.6930

Segunda Grupo G 2ª Fase

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD. Moraleja CB.311000303.00075431.7440
CD. Maristas B010001030.00043750.5730

Segunda Grupo H 2ª Fase

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CD. Brocense A311000303.00075243.1250
CD. Brocense B311000303.00075391.9230
GMD. Olivenza B230102270.2861272120.5990
AD. Don Benito Vb. C110010120.50062640.9690

Segunda Grupo I 2ª Fase

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CVb. Berlanga420200422.0001461281.1410
AD. Don Benito Vb. B421010422.0001351291.0470
AD. Batalla de Pavía320110331.0001361420.9580
CD. Maristas C120011150.2001251430.8740