Clasificación Alevín Femenino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Alevín Femenino

Primera

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
VOLEIBOL ARROYO ALEVÍN A942110933.0002862311.2380
CVV RELOJERÍA HR A840400842.0002812481.1330
LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS A841210842.0002882351.2260
CV ALMENDRALEJO BLANCO A741120751.4002682511.0680
VOLEIBOL MADRIGAL650221690.6673353291.0180
LACIMURGA JAM INFORMATICA A541021570.7142442750.8870
AD DON BENITO A2500232130.1542383710.6420

Segunda Grupo A

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD MORALEJA CB A933000909.0002251291.7440
ADV MIAJADAS A731200723.5001991741.1440
LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS B631110632.0002171601.3560
METRIKAMEDIA EECCVB A431011450.8001821860.9780
METRIKAMEDIA EECCVB B130012180.1251272120.5990
CLUB VOLEIBOL CORIA A030003090.0001362250.6040

Segunda Grupo B

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
ADV VALDELACALZADA A124400012012.0003001312.2900
AP SAN JOSÉ A5502125100.5002633530.7450
FD MÉRIDA ALEVIN A431011450.8001821691.0770
AD VOLEIBOL RIBERA321001331.0001211310.9240
C VB LLERENA230102270.2861232080.5910
SERENA VOLEY CLUB110010120.50063601.0500

Segunda Grupo C

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
VOLEIBOL A7 AZUL A114310011111.0002861711.6730
VOLEIBOL A7 B832100818.0002181451.5030
CP DON BOSCO A641111661.0002472580.9570
GMD OLIVENZA A540130570.7142112460.8580
CPV GUADIANA 2 B230102270.2861492100.7100
CPV GUADIANA 1 A1400131110.0912072880.7190

Segunda Grupo D

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
EMD SANVICENTEÑA A622000606.000150374.0540
CP DON BOSCO B530210541.2501862020.9210
EMD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO531101541.2501421900.7470
GMD OLIVENZA B330111360.5001771830.9670
CD MARISTAS AZUL B230021270.2861712140.7990

Segunda Grupo E

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
VOLEIBOL A7 ROSA C631110632.0001871721.0870
CD MARISTAS ROJO A420200422.000140881.5910
CD MARISTAS VERDE C320110331.0001241181.0510
EMD VALVERDE DE LEGANÉS230021270.2861402130.6570

Segunda Grupo F

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO BROCENSE A10422001025.0002932091.4020
ED CASAREÑA ALEVIN852021871.1433003530.8500
AD BATALLA DE PAVÍA A740310751.4002652301.1520
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO BROCENSE B641111661.0002652591.0230
AD MORALEJA CB B5501315100.5002923390.8610
ADV MIAJADAS B420200422.0001381131.2210
AD BATALLA DE PAVÍA B2400222100.2002322820.8230

Segunda Grupo G

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
LACIMURGA B10422001025.0002932251.3020
CV ALMENDRALEJO VERDE C632001632.0001951581.2340
CV ALMENDRALEJO NEGRO B631110632.0002091881.1120
VOLÁN VOLEA ALEVÍN FEMENINO A641111661.0002492201.1320
AD DON BENITO B541021570.7142352770.8480
BERLANGA A0400040120.0001873000.6230