Clasificación Alevín Masculino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Alevín Masculino

Primera

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD. Escuelas Cacereñas Vb. A186600018018.0004501902.3680
AD. Ribera Fresno Vb.13640111352.6003843051.2590
CVb. Pacense12631111262.0003843611.0640
AD. Escuelas Cacereñas Vb. B11631021171.5714023681.0920
AD. Don Benito Vb.4610144140.2862814380.6420
AD Lacimurga Vb.2501042130.1542883650.7890
CVb. Almendralejo0500050150.0002163780.5710