Clasificación Cadete Femenino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Cadete Femenino

1ª Femenina

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
A.D. DON BENITO A933000919.0002461411.7450
EXTREMARKETING LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS A933000924.5002652161.2270
AD MORALEJA CB A632001741.7502602471.0530
Club Pacense Voleibol A531101661.0002652511.0560
CVA Extremadura Transitos Suroeste A331002560.8332472271.0880
CLUB VOLEIBOL A7 A331002460.6671922010.9550
JAM INFORMATICA LACIMURGA A130012290.2221832580.7090
METRIKAMEDIA EECCVB A030003190.1111332500.5320

2ª Femenina

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CLUB DEPORTIVO INICIA A622000616.0001741401.2430
CD MARISTAS A622000623.0001811581.1460
EXTREMARKETING LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS B321001331.0001291350.9560
+Voley Amarillo A220101350.6001511800.8390
ADV MIAJADAS120011360.5001821801.0110
VOLEIBOL ARROYO A020002260.3331671910.8740

3ª Femenina GA

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD VOLEIBOL RIBERA "THERCLI THERAPIAS CLÍNICAS"622000616.0001711311.3050
ADV VALDELACALZADA A311000303.00075611.2300
C D VOLEY PLAZA321001340.7501551650.9390
A.D. DON BENITO B010001130.33389960.9270
A.P. SAN JOSÉ A020002160.1671321690.7810

3ª Femenina GB

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
G.M.D. OLIVENZA A622000616.0001671121.4910
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE A421010541.2501931591.2140
VOLEIBOL A7 AZUL B311000303.00075591.2710
CD LA ALBUERA VOLEY A210100321.500841020.8240
E.D. SALESIANOS A020002260.3331511830.8250
CLUB PACENSE VOLEIBOL B020002060.000951500.6330

3ª Femenina GC

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
Club Polideportivo Brocense CADETE FEMENINO A521100623.0001741211.4380
FD MERIDA NEGRO A521100623.0001791351.3260
CLUB VOLEIBOL CORIA A421010531.6671721251.3760
METRIKAMEDIA EECCVB B421010531.6671621461.1100
CLUB SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS A020002060.000741500.4930
NEA VB - Plasencia020002060.000661500.4400

3ª Femenina GD

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
VOLEIBOL A7 BLANCO C622000606.000150881.7050
CD MARISTAS B521100632.0002081821.1430
+Voley Blanco B321001431.333152991.5350
AGRUPACIÓN POLIDEPORTIVA SAN JOSÉ "B" B321001331.0001181230.9590
CVA Extremadura Transitos Suroeste B120011260.3331501840.8150
CVA Extremadura Transitos Suroeste C020002060.000481500.3200

3ª Femenina GE

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
EMD Villanueva del Fresno A622000616.0001751171.4960
EMD Sanvicenteña A521100632.0001941531.2680
G.M.D. OLIVENZA B120011360.5001661960.8470
Voleibol A7 Rosa D010001130.33358980.5920
+Voley Lila C010001030.00046750.6130

3ª Femenina GF

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD BATALLA DE PAVÍA622000606.000150981.5310
EXTREMARKETING LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS C311000303.00075411.8290
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO CABEZUELA DEL VALLE311000303.00075601.2500
E.D. CASAREÑA A020002060.0001111500.7400
CLUB VOLEIBOL JARANDA A020002060.000881500.5870

3ª Femenina GG

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
BERLANGA A622000616.0001691331.2710
C. Vb. Llerena311000303.00075541.3890
SERENA VOLEY CLUB A321001331.0001261121.1250
CLUB DEPORTIVO INICIA B010001130.33382930.8820
FD MERIDA BLANCO "B" B020002060.000901500.6000