Clasificación Cadete Femenino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Cadete Femenino

Primera

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
Licenciados Reunidos A18760011944.7505553621.5330
CD. Madrigal de la Vera137320216111.4555955351.1120
AD Lacimurga Vb.137312117121.4176275771.0870
AD. Don Benito Vb. A137320216121.3336035801.0400
CVb. Ntra. Sra. de la Luz6710339180.5005355920.9040
CVb. Pacense A0700071210.0482795480.5090

Segunda Grupo A

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CVb. Almendralejo A207610021210.5005613581.5670
AD. Ribera del Fresno19760102036.6675503111.7680
AD. Valdelacalzada97300410130.7694265120.8320
GMD. Olivenza A87210411150.7335435750.9440
Voley Plaza7720148170.4714695740.8170
CVb. Llerena0700071210.0483275460.5990

Segunda Grupo B

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CD. Don Bosco A186600018018.0004502182.0640
AD. Villanueva Fresno12640021281.5004263701.1510
CD. Maristas A9530021071.4293833111.2320
A7 C2501045140.3573104400.7050
A7 B1600152180.1112504800.5210

Segunda Grupo C

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
FD. Mérida A217700021121.0005453321.6420
AD. Escuelas Cacereñas Vb. A20861012163.5006304551.3850
CP. Licenciados Reunidos B137401215101.5005604951.1310
A7 A9730049130.6924504680.9620
CVb. Coria0600062180.1113194980.6410
AD. Escuelas Cacereñas Vb. B0700071210.0482935490.5340

Segunda Grupo D

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
A7-E271090012847.0007775181.5000
CD. Don Bosco B2411800325102.5007995641.4170
CD. Don Bosco C21970022282.7506985281.3220
AP. San José A18860021972.7146094801.2690
AP. San José B1410410515190.7896247090.8800
CD. Don Bosco D129400514170.8246496800.9540
A7-D912211813290.4487738740.8840
A7-F51011087270.2595448000.6800
AP. San José C2900275270.1854417610.5800

Segunda Grupo F 2ª Fase

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD. Miajadas Vb. A933000909.000225892.5280
CVb. Almendralejo B632001641.5002052041.0050
CVb. Pacense B331002470.5712032500.8120
CVb. Jaranda030003190.1111632530.6440

Segunda Grupo G 2ª Fase

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CVb. Villanovense A124400012112.0003221382.3330
AD. Moraleja CB.9430011033.3333111542.0190
CVb. Villanovense B642002680.7502302950.7800
CD. Maristas B341003490.4441653000.5500
FD. Mérida B0400041120.0831763170.5550

Segunda Grupo H 2ª Fase

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CD. Brocense933000909.0002251082.0830
GMD. Olivenza B531101651.2002082290.9080
AD. Don Benito Vb. C330111580.6252562780.9210
Valverde de Leganés130012290.2221812550.7100

Segunda Grupo I 2ª Fase

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD. Don Benito Vb. B933000909.000225822.7440
AD. Batalla de Pavía632001632.0001821411.2910
CVb. Berlanga020002060.000591500.3930
CD. Maristas C020002060.000571500.3800