Clasificación Senior Femenino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Senior Femenino

S. Fem Norte

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
Grupo Laura Otero ADV Miajadas521100623.0001811041.7400
METRIKAMEDIA EECCVB421010531.6671771551.1420
VOLEIBOL ARROYO A321001331.0001331181.1270
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO BROCENSE320110551.0002002080.9620
LOGOS LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS321001331.0001261330.9470
EMD Sanvicenteña A020002060.000511500.3400

S. Fem Sur

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD VOLEIBOL RIBERA "THERCLI THERAPIAS CLÍNICAS" A622000606.0001531021.5000
CVA Extremadura Transitos Suroeste A521100623.0001851661.1140
CLUB PACENSE VOLEIBOL SENIOR A421010531.6671811461.2400
VOLEIBOL A7 A321001340.7501631710.9530
+Voley Badajoz A020002160.1671531710.8950
CLUB PACENSE VOLEIBOL SENIOR B020002060.000711500.4730