Clasificación Senior Femenino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Senior Femenino

SEGUNDA DIVISION NACIONAL GRUPO EXTREMADURA

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS238710024212.0006344071.5580
AD DON BENITO158500315111.3645834781.2200
METRIKAMEDIA EECCVB117310313131.0005435321.0210
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO BROCENSE117302214121.1675534871.1360
CPV SENIOR FEM98211413170.7655826390.9110
NORTE DE EXT ACADEMII0800080240.0001975490.3590