Clasificación Senior Femenino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Senior Femenino

SEGUNDA DIVISION NACIONAL GRUPO EXTREMADURA

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
Licenciados Reunidos207610021210.5005543811.4540
AD. Don Benito Vb.17750201972.7146054881.2400
CD. Brocense17751011872.5715774701.2280
AD. Escuelas Cacereñas Vb.127400313111.1825304871.0880
AD. Moraleja CB.97300412130.9235575351.0410
CVb. Pacense6720058160.5004385420.8080
CD. Usagre2701064200.2004155840.7110
CVb. Coria1700162210.0953645530.6580