Clasificación Alevín Femenino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Alevín Femenino

1ª Femenina

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD MORALEJA CB A933000707.000175891.9660
METRIKAMEDIA EECCVB A832100616.0001711271.3460
VOLEIBOL A7 A732010522.5001691271.3310
RTE. LA PISCINA LACIMURGA A431011340.7501431520.9410
CVA Extremadura Transitos Suroeste A321001221.00085801.0630
A.D. DON BENITO A230102250.4001241630.7610
METLEN LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS A020002040.000621000.6200
CLUB PACENSE VOLEIBOL ALEVIN A030003070.000841750.4800

2ª Femenina

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CD MARISTAS A622000404.000100611.6390
+Voley Amarillo A521100414.000117771.5190
CLUB DEPORTIVO INICIA A521100414.000101821.2320
EXTREMARKETING LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS B120011140.250751010.7430
ADV MIAJADAS120011140.250811170.6920
VOLEIBOL ARROYO A020002040.000641000.6400

3ª Femenina GA

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD VOLEIBOL RIBERA "THERCLI THERAPIAS CLÍNICAS"622000404.000101631.6030
C D VOLEY PLAZA521100414.000124931.3330
A.D. DON BENITO B220101230.6671041190.8740
E.D. SALESIANOS B110010120.50069760.9080
A.P. SAN JOSÉ A120011140.250871250.6960
ADV VALDELACALZADA A010001020.00041500.8200

3ª Femenina GB

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
G.M.D. OLIVENZA A420200422.0001351171.1540
E.D. SALESIANOS A421010321.500105931.1290
VOLEIBOL A7 AZUL B311000202.00050172.9410
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE A220101230.6671021170.8720
CD LA ALBUERA VOLEY A110010120.50067720.9310
CLUB PACENSE VOLEIBOL ALEVIN B120011140.250791220.6480

3ª Femenina GC

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
METRIKAMEDIA EECCVB B622000404.000100621.6130
Club Polideportivo Brocense ALEVIN FEMENINO A622000404.000101671.5070
FD MERIDA NEGRO A321001221.00084681.2350
CLUB VOLEIBOL CORIA A321001221.00094881.0680
CLUB SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS A020002040.000551000.5500
NEA VB - Plasencia020002040.000511000.5100

3ª Femenina GD

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
+Voley Blanco B622000404.000100402.5000
VOLEIBO A7 BLANCO C311000202.00050321.5630
CVA Extremadura Transitos Suroeste B321001221.00082741.1080
CVA Extremadura Transitos Suroeste C010001020.00023500.4600
CD MARISTAS B020002040.000411000.4100

3ª Femenina GE

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
+Voley Lila C420200422.0001371271.0790
EMD Villanueva del Fresno A421010321.5001161021.1370
VOLEIBOL A7 ROSA D311000202.00050431.1630
EMD Sanvicenteña A321001221.00093771.2080
EMD VALVERDE DE LEGANÉS A110010120.50061650.9380
G.M.D. OLIVENZA B020002040.000571000.5700

3ª Femenina GF

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
E.D. CASAREÑA A622000404.000100442.2730
METLEN LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS C311000202.00050222.2730
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO CABEZUELA DEL VALLE321001221.00064700.9140
AD BATALLA DE PAVÍA010001020.00030500.6000
CLUB VOLEIBOL CORIA B020002040.000421000.4200

3ª Femenina GG

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CLUB DEPORTIVO INICIA B311000202.00050143.5710
C. Vb. Llerena311000202.00050252.0000
SERENA VOLEY CLUB A321001221.00090761.1840
BERLANGA A321001221.00065900.7220
FD MERIDA BLANCO B020002040.000501000.5000