Clasificación Infantil Femenino

  • Inicio
  • Clasificación Infantil Femenino

1ª Femenina

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
AD MORALEJA CB A933000909.000225912.4730
A.D. DON BENITO A832100924.5002572191.1740
DATE EL GUSTO LACIMURGA A531101651.2002371961.2090
VOLEIBOL A7 A431011560.8332362161.0930
METRIKAMEDIA EECCVB A431011570.7142412590.9310
METLEN LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS A220101350.6001551760.8810
Club Pacense Voleibol A130012390.3331742830.6150
CVA Extremadura Transitos Suroeste A020002060.000651500.4330

2ª Femenina

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
+Voley A622000606.000150911.6480
CLUB DEPORTIVO INICIA A622000616.0001731131.5310
CD MARISTAS A210100321.5001011011.0000
VOLEIBOL ARROYO A120011360.5001721990.8640
ADV MIAJADAS010001030.00059750.7870
LOGOS LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS B020002060.000741500.4930

3ª Femenina GA

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
ADV VALDELACALZADA A622000606.000150891.6850
AD VOLEIBOL RIBERA "THERCLI THERAPIAS CLÍNICAS"311000303.00075362.0830
A.D. DON BENITO B311000303.00075511.4710
C D VOLEY PLAZA321001331.0001261410.8940
AP SAN JOSÉ A010001030.00066780.8460
E.D. SALESIANOS B020002060.000921500.6130
A.P. SAN JOSÉ A010001030.00036750.4800

3ª Femenina GB

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
VOLEIBOL A7 AZUL B311000303.00075292.5860
G.M.D. OLIVENZA A311000303.00075352.1430
E.D. SALESIANOS A311000303.00075501.5000
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA GUADALUPE A321001340.7501481490.9930
CD LA ALBUERA VOLEY A010001130.33374980.7550
CLUB PACENSE VOLEIBOL B020002060.000641500.4270

3ª Femenina GC

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CLUB VOLEIBOL CORIA A622000606.000150791.8990
FD MERIDA NEGRO A622000606.000150961.5630
NEA VB - Plasencia311000303.00076581.3100
METRIKAMEDIA EECCVB B020002060.0001141510.7550
Club Polideportivo Brocense INFANTIL FEMENINO A010001030.00046750.6130
CLUB SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS A020002060.000731500.4870

3ª Femenina GD

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
+Voley Blanco B311000303.00075391.9230
AGRUPACIÓN POLIDEPORTIVA SAN JOSÉ B311000303.00075401.8750
VOLEIBOL A7 BLANCO C311000303.00075411.8290
CVA Extremadura Transitos Suroeste B010001030.00041750.5470
CVA Extremadura Transitos Suroeste C010001030.00040750.5330
CD MARISTAS B010001030.00039750.5200

3ª Femenina GE

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
EMD Villanueva del Fresno A311000303.00075421.7860
EMD VALVERDE DE LEGANÉS A311000303.00075471.5960
VOLEIBOL A7 ROSA D311000303.00075531.4150
EMD Sanvicenteña A220101350.6001491760.8470
G.M.D. OLIVENZA B110010230.667101961.0520
+Voley Lila C020002060.000891500.5930

3ª Femenina GF

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
CLUB VOLEIBOL CORIA B622000616.0001721041.6540
E.D. CASAREÑA A311000313.00098741.3240
METLEN LICENCIADOS REUNIDOS C220101450.8001721930.8910
CLUB VOLEIBOL JARANDA A110010230.667961020.9410
AD BATALLA DE PAVÍA010001130.33374980.7550
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO CABEZUELA DEL VALLE010001030.00034750.4530

3ª Femenina GG

CLASIFICACIÓN Pts J G3 G2 P1 P0 SF SC Coef S PF PC Coef P Sanc
SERENA VOLEY CLUB A311000303.00075561.3390
BERLANGA A311000313.00094761.2370
CLUB DEPORTIVO INICIA B010001130.33376940.8090
F.D MERIDA BLANCO "B" B010001030.00056750.7470